DORADCY ESD-ADR

L.pImię i NazwiskoWojewództwoNr świadectwa
Termin ważności
Tel. kom.
Adres e-mail
1. Adam StolińskiMazowieckieADR – A-10-06160
17.04.2020
+48 601 278 965
a.stolinski@firmags.ogicom.pl
2.Agnieszka TrzcińskaZachodniopomorskieADR/ RID – PL 2114/2019
16.09.2024
+48 504 473 917
agnieszka@trzcinscy.com.pl
3.Agnieszka ZającZachodniopomorskieADR – PL 2548/2020
25.06.2026
RID – PL 2054/2018
13.03.2024
Trener:
IATA DGR,
ICAO TI
IMDG Code
+48 502 468 691
agnieszka.zajac@poczta.onet.eu
4.Aleksandra BartkowiakLubuskieADR – PL 2725/2021
24.05.2026
+48 607 866 750
wolenka1@wp.pl
5.Andrzej BukiedaDolnośląskieADR – PL 2523/2020
08.12.2025
+48 514 768 800
andrzej.bukieda@interia.pl
6.Andrzej KolasińskiWielkopolskieADR – PL 1862/2018
29.05.2023
+48 602 771 814
61 822 36 38
adap@doradztwo-adap.pl
7.Anita PilaszkiewiczZachodniopomorskieRID – PL 1517/2017
13.12.2022
+48 663296360
pilaszkiewicz@op.pl
8.Anna Kania-SzarekMazowieckieADR – PL 1766/2018
13.11.2023
+48 509 841 118
anna.kania.szarek@gmail.com
9.Bartłomiej Kowalczykowski DolnośląskieTrener:
IATA DGR,
ICAO TI
IMDG Code
BASIC Cargo
+48 794 315 633
kowalczykowski@dgmpoland.pl
10.Dariusz Turek Kujawsko-pomorskieADR – PL 1390/2017
13.12.2022
+48 601 673 684
dt156wp.pl
11.Ewelina SobczakDolnośląskieADR – PL 2508/2020
23.06.2025
+48 539 999 459
ewelina.joanna@gmail.com
12.Grzegorz MikulskiWielkopolskieADR – PL 1908/2018
23.12.2023
+48 533 116 544
adrpoznan@gmail.com
13.Grzegorz OgińskiLubuskieADR – PL 1775/2013
13.11.2023
+48 661 031 177
grzegorz.oginski66@gmail.com
14.Jacek PlutaMazowieckieADR – PL 2479/2020
28.06.2026
+48 603334790
jacek.pluta-dgsa@wp.pl
15.Jadwiga Godlewska – StolińskaMazowieckieADR – A-10-06151
17.04.2020
+48 605 725 502
a.stolinski@firmags.ogicom.pl
16.Joanna BartzLubuskieADR – A-10-05396
21.02.2019
+48 605 303 585
jbartz@go2.pl
17.Karolina GrabkaMazowieckieADR – PL 2918/2022
28.04.2027
Trener:
IATA DGR
ICAO TI
IMDG Code
+48 693 264 944
grabka@dgmpoland.pl
18.Katarzyna Godlewska-PanfilZachodniopomorskieADR – PL 696/2014
16.09.2019
+48 608 706 222
godlewska.panfil@gmail.com
19.Krzysztof KłeczekZachodniopomorskieADR – PL 1643/2017
19.03.2023
+48 502 602 644
krzysztof_kleczek@op.pl
20.Łukasz Jan ŻUKOpolskieADR – PL 2075/2018
11.12.2023
+48 605 065 413
ljzuk@o2.pl
21.Małgorzata KokocińskaDolnośląskieADR – PL 1533/2017
22.06.2023
+48 601 781 783
m.kokocinska@dgsa-serwis.pl
22. Małgorzata Krenke ŁódzkieADR – PL 1566/2017
08.02.2023
+48 604 455 651
biuro@frc.com.pl
23.Maria NicopulosMazowieckieADR – PL 1939/2018
30.12.2023
RID – PL 1941/2018
17.12.2023
+ 48 602 399 049
ekoskolar@ekoskolar.com.pl
24.Michał KokocińskiDolnośląskieADR – PL 2288/2019
15.04.2025
+48 609 115 129
m.kokocinski@dgsa-serwis.pl
25.Piotr GrobelnyDolnośląskieADR – PL 2613/2021
22.03.2026

Piotr.Grobelny@pcc.eu
26.Piotr SpychalskiZachodniopomorskieADR – PL 1491/2017
13.12.2022
ADR – PL 2921/2022
13.12.2027
RID – PL 2397/2020
18.06.2025
Trener:
IATA DGR,
ICAO TI
IMDG Code
+48 601 775 246
spychalski.piotr@wp.pl
27.Stanisław NowakLubuskieADR – PL 1909/2018
15.05.2024
+48 795 438 629
stach_nowak@interia.pl
28.Tadeusz PietrzakZachodniopomorskieADR – PL 1777/2018
09.06.2023
+48 504 491 444
tpietrzakdgsa@op.pl
29.Tadeusz HoroszkiewiczLubuskieADR – PL 1761/2018
17.09.2023
+48 604 218 747
eko.adr@onet.pl
30.Tomasz DudekDolnośląskieADR – PL 1077/2016
01.03.2021
+48 661 181 643
tom.dudek34@gmail.com
31.Tomasz HarciarekOpolskieADR – PL 1797/2018
04.04.2023
+48 607805768
tharciarek@wp.pl
32.Wojciech KoralewskiWielkopolskieADR – PL 1446/2017
29.08.2022
+48 663 164 338
koraltrans@poczta.onet.pl
33.Łukasz KuczyńskiŚląskieADR – PL 2588/2021
01.03.2026
+48 605 593 450
luk.kuczynski@gmail.com
34.Wojciech TimmWielkopolskieADR – PL 1979/2018
17.12.2023
+48 533 534 135
wojtektimm@gmail.com